Ergebnisse Jena

Qualifikation der MännerHauptrunde der MännerRangliste der Männer   >> zum Turnier der Frauen
Gewinnerrunde 3 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2124.06.201616:001Kaczmarek - Rudolf(1):Harms - Schneider(4)2:1 (15:12, 23:25, 15:12)
2224.06.201616:004Andrae - Kocian(3):Wolf - Wolf(2)2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Verliererrunde - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1324.06.2016Henke - Hildebrand(8):Freilos-:-
1424.06.2016Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()
1524.06.2016Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()
1624.06.2016Freilos:Etchegaray - Ojeda Dapiaggi(10)-:-
1724.06.201615:154Henke - Hildebrand(8):Glücklederer - Sprung(7)2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:13)Verl. 9
1824.06.2016Freilos:Gietzelt - Itzigehl(6)-:-Verl. 9
1924.06.2016Freilos:Bakumovski - Schweikart(5)-:-Verl. 9
2024.06.201615:151Etchegaray - Ojeda Dapiaggi(10):Korbach - Wagler(9)2:0 (15:8, 15:10)Verl. 9
2324.06.201616:451Gietzelt - Itzigehl(6):Henke - Hildebrand(8)2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 16:14)Verl. 7
2424.06.201616:454Etchegaray - Ojeda Dapiaggi(10):Bakumovski - Schweikart(5)2:1 (12:15, 17:15, 15:13)13, 19, 15Verl. 7
2524.06.201617:304Wolf - Wolf(2):Etchegaray - Ojeda Dapiaggi(10)2:0 (15:5, 15:9)Verl. 5
2624.06.201617:301Harms - Schneider(4):Gietzelt - Itzigehl(6)2:0 (19:17, 15:12)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 2 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
924.06.201614:301Kaczmarek - Rudolf(1):Korbach - Wagler(9)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
1024.06.201613:451Bakumovski - Schweikart(5):Harms - Schneider(4)1:2 (7:15, 15:8, 9:15)
1124.06.201613:454Andrae - Kocian(3):Gietzelt - Itzigehl(6)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
1224.06.201614:304Glücklederer - Sprung(7):Wolf - Wolf(2)0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Gewinnerrunde 1 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
124.06.2016Kaczmarek - Rudolf(1):Freilos-:-
224.06.201613:001Korbach - Wagler(9):Henke - Hildebrand(8)2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:12)
324.06.2016Bakumovski - Schweikart(5):Freilos-:-
424.06.2016Freilos:Harms - Schneider(4)-:-
524.06.2016Andrae - Kocian(3):Freilos-:-
624.06.2016Freilos:Gietzelt - Itzigehl(6)-:-
724.06.201613:004Glücklederer - Sprung(7):Etchegaray - Ojeda Dapiaggi(10)2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:12)
824.06.2016Freilos:Wolf - Wolf(2)-:-