Ergebnisse Nürnberg

Qualifikation der MännerHauptrunde der MännerRangliste der Männer   >> zum Turnier der Frauen
Gewinnerrunde 3 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2115.08.201416:001Krippes - Wagler(9):Mäurer - Warsawski(4)1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 12:15)
2215.08.201416:004Eckenweber - Koch(6):Hauser - Höfer(2)0:2 (3:15, 4:15)
Verliererrunde - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1315.08.2014Thole - Winter(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1415.08.2014Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1515.08.2014Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1615.08.2014Freilos:Heinemann - Schulz(10)-:-Verl. 13
1715.08.201415:154Thole - Winter(8):Burkard - Ellmrich(7)1:2 (10:15, 17:15, 12:15)11, 16, 11Verl. 9
1815.08.2014Freilos:Karpa - Manzeck(3)-:-Verl. 9
1915.08.2014Freilos:Hurler - Schweikart(5)-:-Verl. 9
2015.08.201415:151Heinemann - Schulz(10):Lückemeier - Schneider(1)0:2 (10:15, 10:15)Verl. 9
2315.08.201416:451Karpa - Manzeck(3):Burkard - Ellmrich(7)2:1 (15:5, 14:16, 15:12)9, 14, 15Verl. 7
2415.08.201416:454Lückemeier - Schneider(1):Hurler - Schweikart(5)0:2 (14:16, 12:15)Verl. 7
2515.08.201417:304Eckenweber - Koch(6):Hurler - Schweikart(5)2:1 (7:15, 16:14, 15:12)9, 14, 10Verl. 5
2615.08.201417:301Krippes - Wagler(9):Karpa - Manzeck(3)1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 13:15)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 2 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
915.08.201414:301Lückemeier - Schneider(1):Krippes - Wagler(9)0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
1015.08.201413:451Hurler - Schweikart(5):Mäurer - Warsawski(4)1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 9:15)
1115.08.201413:454Karpa - Manzeck(3):Eckenweber - Koch(6)0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
1215.08.201414:304Burkard - Ellmrich(7):Hauser - Höfer(2)0:2 (12:15, 6:15)11, 8
Gewinnerrunde 1 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
115.08.2014Lückemeier - Schneider(1):Freilos-:-
215.08.201413:001Krippes - Wagler(9):Thole - Winter(8)2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
315.08.2014Hurler - Schweikart(5):Freilos-:-
415.08.2014Freilos:Mäurer - Warsawski(4)-:-
515.08.2014Karpa - Manzeck(3):Freilos-:-
615.08.2014Freilos:Eckenweber - Koch(6)-:-
715.08.201413:004Burkard - Ellmrich(7):Heinemann - Schulz(10)2:1 (10:15, 18:16, 15:13)12, 15, 14
815.08.2014Freilos:Hauser - Höfer(2)-:-