Live Scores

Ergebnisse Mannheim

Qualifikation der MännerHauptrunde der MännerRangliste der Männer   >> zum Turnier der Frauen
Finale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3030.06.201316:301Becker - Schröder(2):Köhler - Lohmann(9)2:0 (21:14, 22:20)23, 21Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
kleines Finale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2930.06.201315:351Andrae - Popp(12):Backhaus - Romund(3)2:0 (21:10, 21:10)12, 13Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Halbfinale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2730.06.201313:452Andrae - Popp(12):Becker - Schröder(2)0:2 (17:21, 16:21)17, 17
2830.06.201313:451Backhaus - Romund(3):Köhler - Lohmann(9)1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 13:15)20, 21, 15
Gewinnerrunde 3 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2129.06.201316:001Köhler - Lohmann(9):Andrae - Popp(12)0:2 (36:38, 19:21)29, 23
2229.06.201316:551Backhaus - Romund(3):Becker - Schröder(2)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Verliererrunde - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1329.06.201312:203Begemann - Wernitz(8):Schmidt - Wolf(16)0:2 (16:21, 16:21)21, 21Verl. 13
1429.06.201312:204Holler - Lückemeier(13):Hellmuth - Klass(5)0:2 (11:21, 19:21)20, 19Verl. 13
1529.06.201313:153Betzien - Kaczmarek(6):Schümann - Stork(14)0:2 (22:24, 18:21)22, 17Verl. 13
1629.06.201313:154Reichert - Wickler(15):Lüdike - Rohde(10)2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:9)19, 20, 12Verl. 13
1729.06.201316:002Schmidt - Wolf(16):Schwarz - Wulff(7)2:1 (25:23, 16:21, 15:12)25, 16, 18Verl. 9
1829.06.201316:003Hellmuth - Klass(5):Doranth - Götz(11)2:0 (21:16, 21:19)16, 20Verl. 9
1929.06.201316:004Schümann - Stork(14):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(4)1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 13:15)14, 20, 12Verl. 9
2029.06.201316:552Reichert - Wickler(15):Bergmann - Stiel(1)0:2 (19:21, 16:21)21, 17Verl. 9
2329.06.201317:502Hellmuth - Klass(5):Schmidt - Wolf(16)2:0 (21:16, 21:15)19, 15Verl. 7
2429.06.201318:452Bergmann - Stiel(1):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(4)2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:13)16, 16, 10Verl. 7
2530.06.201311:551Becker - Schröder(2):Bergmann - Stiel(1)2:0 (21:14, 21:13)15, 15Verl. 5
2630.06.201311:552Köhler - Lohmann(9):Hellmuth - Klass(5)2:0 (21:15, 27:25)20, 25Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 2 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
929.06.201312:201Bergmann - Stiel(1):Köhler - Lohmann(9)1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 13:15)19, 19, 12
1029.06.201312:202Andrae - Popp(12):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(4)2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:12)16, 19, 10
1129.06.201313:152Backhaus - Romund(3):Doranth - Götz(11)2:0 (21:19, 21:17)20, 16
1229.06.201313:151Schwarz - Wulff(7):Becker - Schröder(2)0:2 (14:21, 15:21)15, 20
Gewinnerrunde 1 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
129.06.201309:001Bergmann - Stiel(1):Schmidt - Wolf(16)2:0 (21:18, 21:13)20, 16
229.06.201309:002Köhler - Lohmann(9):Begemann - Wernitz(8)2:1 (21:23, 21:19, 15:13)20, 20, 20
329.06.201309:003Hellmuth - Klass(5):Andrae - Popp(12)0:2 (19:21, 16:21)22, 20
429.06.201309:004Holler - Lückemeier(13):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(4)1:2 (13:21, 21:13, 12:15)18, 15, 10
529.06.201309:502Backhaus - Romund(3):Schümann - Stork(14)2:0 (21:13, 21:19)13, 17
629.06.201309:503Doranth - Götz(11):Betzien - Kaczmarek(6)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)24, 20
729.06.201309:504Schwarz - Wulff(7):Lüdike - Rohde(10)2:0 (21:17, 21:15)20, 19
829.06.201309:501Reichert - Wickler(15):Becker - Schröder(2)0:2 (15:21, 15:21)16, 25