Ergebnisse Dresden
Qualifikation der MännerHauptrunde der MännerRangliste der Männer   >> zum Turnier der Frauen
Finale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3003.08.201415:301Fuchs - Kaczmarek(1):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(4)2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 18:16)21, 22, 21Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
kleines Finale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2903.08.201413:351Klass - Köhler(6):Becker - Romund(10)0:2 (18:21, 14:21)21, 18Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Halbfinale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2703.08.201411:451Fuchs - Kaczmarek(1):Klass - Köhler(6)2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 15:12)25, 19, 15
2803.08.201411:452Becker - Romund(10):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(4)0:2 (15:21, 22:24)21, 25
Gewinnerrunde 3 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2102.08.201417:501Fuchs - Kaczmarek(1):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(4)2:1 (16:21, 21:12, 15:10)17, 15, 14
2202.08.201418:451Klass - Köhler(6):Becker - Romund(10)0:2 (19:21, 22:24)19, 21
Verliererrunde - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1302.08.201414:103Betzien - Hellmuth(8):Kempf - Müller(16)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)16, 17Verl. 13
1402.08.201414:104Gosmann - Nibbrig(13):Begemann - Wernitz(12)1:2 (15:21, 23:21, 9:15)21, 25, 17Verl. 13
1502.08.201415:053Bargmann - Sievers(11):Karpa - Schneider(14)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)20, 30Verl. 13
1602.08.201415:054Jagusch - Lüdje(15):Schümann - Stork(7)0:2 (14:21, 18:21)15, 19Verl. 13
1702.08.201416:553Betzien - Hellmuth(8):Bergmann - Stiel(2)0:2 (18:21, 11:21)21, 15Verl. 9
1802.08.201416:554Begemann - Wernitz(12):Lohmann - Wacker(3)2:0 (21:17, 21:17)16, 21Verl. 9
1902.08.201417:503Karpa - Schneider(14):Andrae - Popp(5)1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 16:18)13, 16, 14Verl. 9
2002.08.201417:504Schümann - Stork(7):Doranth - Hauser(9)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)20, 16Verl. 9
2302.08.201418:453Begemann - Wernitz(12):Bergmann - Stiel(2)2:0 (21:16, 21:13)18, 18Verl. 7
2402.08.201418:454Schümann - Stork(7):Andrae - Popp(5)1:2 (21:14, 16:21, 6:15)18, 15, 8Verl. 7
2503.08.201409:552Klass - Köhler(6):Andrae - Popp(5)2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 15:11)16, 16, 13Verl. 5
2603.08.201409:551Poniewaz - Poniewaz(4):Begemann - Wernitz(12)2:0 (23:21, 21:9)26, 19Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 2 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
902.08.201414:101Fuchs - Kaczmarek(1):Doranth - Hauser(9)2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 17:15)22, 26, 14
1002.08.201414:102Andrae - Popp(5):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(4)1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 18:20)15, 17, 21
1102.08.201415:052Lohmann - Wacker(3):Klass - Köhler(6)1:2 (28:30, 21:14, 14:16)24, 25, 15
1202.08.201415:051Becker - Romund(10):Bergmann - Stiel(2)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)22, 21
Gewinnerrunde 1 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
102.08.201410:401Fuchs - Kaczmarek(1):Kempf - Müller(16)2:1 (21:17, 20:22, 15:9)23, 24, 15
202.08.201410:402Doranth - Hauser(9):Betzien - Hellmuth(8)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)20, 20
302.08.201410:403Andrae - Popp(5):Begemann - Wernitz(12)2:1 (21:23, 30:28, 15:13)26, 32, 17
402.08.201410:404Gosmann - Nibbrig(13):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(4)0:2 (19:21, 13:21)22, 17
502.08.201411:302Lohmann - Wacker(3):Karpa - Schneider(14)2:1 (21:17, 14:21, 15:10)20, 16, 14
602.08.201411:303Bargmann - Sievers(11):Klass - Köhler(6)0:2 (8:21, 19:21)13, 20
702.08.201411:304Schümann - Stork(7):Becker - Romund(10)1:2 (14:21, 21:14, 13:15)18, 16, 16
802.08.201411:301Jagusch - Lüdje(15):Bergmann - Stiel(2)0:2 (13:21, 15:21)19, 17