Ergebnisse Hamburg
Qualifikation der MännerHauptrunde der MännerRangliste der Männer   >> zum Turnier der Frauen
Finale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3005.06.201616:301Poniewaz - Walkenhorst(1):Holler - Poniewaz(2)2:0 (21:18, 23:21)18, 23Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
kleines Finale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2905.06.201613:451Lohmann - Popp(6):Nibbrig - Wernitz(10)1:2 (21:23, 21:16, 13:15)21, 25, 14Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Halbfinale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2705.06.201611:451Poniewaz - Walkenhorst(1):Lohmann - Popp(6)2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:9)24, 19, 12
2805.06.201611:452Holler - Poniewaz(2):Nibbrig - Wernitz(10)2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:8)22, 30, 12
Gewinnerrunde 3 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2104.06.201617:501Poniewaz - Walkenhorst(1):Dollinger - Harms(5)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)19, 19
2204.06.201618:451Lohmann - Popp(6):Holler - Poniewaz(2)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)15, 14
Verliererrunde - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1304.06.201614:103Becker - Romund(9):Höfer - Köhler(16)2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:12)18, 18, 15Verl. 13
1404.06.201614:104Begemann - Karpa(4):Betzien - Ehlers(12)2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:10)19, 20, 12Verl. 13
1504.06.201615:053Andrae - Doranth(11):Beck - Noack(14)0:2 (22:24, 17:21)25, 16Verl. 13
1604.06.201615:054Göbert - Mäurer(15):Schümann - Thole(7)0:2 (15:21, 13:21)18, 16Verl. 13
1704.06.201616:553Becker - Romund(9):Nibbrig - Wernitz(10)1:2 (21:14, 19:21, 14:16)17, 20, 16Verl. 9
1804.06.201616:554Begemann - Karpa(4):Saxton - Schalk(3)0:2 (18:21, 16:21)16, 18Verl. 9
1904.06.201617:503Beck - Noack(14):Kröger - Manzeck(13)2:0 (21:15, 21:18)16, 20Verl. 9
2004.06.201617:504Schümann - Thole(7):Hellmuth - Stadie(8)2:0 (21:10, 21:12)14, 18Verl. 9
2304.06.201619:201Saxton - Schalk(3):Nibbrig - Wernitz(10)Verletzung AVerl. 7
2404.06.201619:504Schümann - Thole(7):Beck - Noack(14)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)16, 16Verl. 7
2505.06.201609:552Lohmann - Popp(6):Schümann - Thole(7)2:0 (21:12, 21:19)15, 21Verl. 5
2605.06.201609:551Dollinger - Harms(5):Nibbrig - Wernitz(10)1:2 (21:14, 18:21, 14:16)15, 19, 15Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 2 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
904.06.201614:101Poniewaz - Walkenhorst(1):Hellmuth - Stadie(8)2:0 (21:17, 21:10)20, 15
1004.06.201614:102Dollinger - Harms(5):Kröger - Manzeck(13)2:0 (21:15, 21:12)15, 18
1104.06.201615:052Saxton - Schalk(3):Lohmann - Popp(6)1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 12:15)20, 18, 15
1204.06.201615:051Nibbrig - Wernitz(10):Holler - Poniewaz(2)0:2 (17:21, 21:23)13, 24
Gewinnerrunde 1 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
104.06.201610:401Poniewaz - Walkenhorst(1):Höfer - Köhler(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)15, 19
204.06.201610:402Becker - Romund(9):Hellmuth - Stadie(8)0:2 (16:21, 20:22)22, 20
304.06.201610:403Dollinger - Harms(5):Betzien - Ehlers(12)2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:13)24, 18, 15
404.06.201610:404Kröger - Manzeck(13):Begemann - Karpa(4)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)20, 24
504.06.201611:302Saxton - Schalk(3):Beck - Noack(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)15, 15
604.06.201611:303Andrae - Doranth(11):Lohmann - Popp(6)1:2 (18:21, 21:13, 11:15)18, 16, 11
704.06.201611:304Schümann - Thole(7):Nibbrig - Wernitz(10)1:2 (24:22, 20:22, 11:15)25, 19, 11
804.06.201611:301Göbert - Mäurer(15):Holler - Poniewaz(2)1:2 (22:20, 18:21, 10:15)20, 20, 12