Hauptrunde der MännerRangliste der Männer   >> zum Turnier der Frauen
Finale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3003.09.201715:101Fuchs - Stadie(4):Holler - Wickler(11)1:2 (21:14, 15:21, 15:17)17, 18, 17Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
kleines Finale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2903.09.201714:001Schümann - Thole(2):Bergmann - Harms(1)1:2 (19:21, 29:27, 17:19)22, 29, 21Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Halbfinale - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2703.09.201711:151Fuchs - Stadie(4):Schümann - Thole(2)2:1 (21:13, 14:21, 15:9)19, 18, 12
2803.09.201712:051Holler - Wickler(11):Bergmann - Harms(1)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)16, 18
Gewinnerrunde 3 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2102.09.201713:001Bergmann - Harms(1):Fuchs - Stadie(4)0:2 (18:21, 10:21)20, 15
2202.09.201716:451Holler - Wickler(11):Schümann - Thole(2)2:0 (21:12, 21:17)18, 18
Verliererrunde - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1301.09.201717:002Böckermann - Pfretzschner(8):Rudolf - Sirén(16)2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 23:21)17, 16, 21Verl. 13
1401.09.201714:002Doranth - Höfer(13):Begemann - Lohmann(12)1:2 (17:21, 21:13, 11:15)19, 18, 11Verl. 13
1501.09.201716:003Poniewaz - Poniewaz(6):Karpa - Sievers(14)2:0 (21:16, 29:27)13, 28Verl. 13
1601.09.201713:002Nibbrig - Wernitz(15):Lückemeier - Walkenhorst(7)1:2 (10:21, 21:17, 12:15)15, 19, 15Verl. 13
1702.09.201710:001Böckermann - Pfretzschner(8):Matysik - Popp(10)2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:9)17, 14, 10Verl. 9
1802.09.201710:002Begemann - Lohmann(12):Becker - Schröder(3)0:2 (16:21, 17:21)18, 21Verl. 9
1902.09.201712:452Poniewaz - Poniewaz(6):Dollinger - Erdmann(5)2:0 (21:19, 21:16)20, 18Verl. 9
2002.09.201712:453Lückemeier - Walkenhorst(7):Betzien - Ehlers(9)2:0 (21:19, 21:14)17, 16Verl. 9
2302.09.201717:451Becker - Schröder(3):Böckermann - Pfretzschner(8)1:2 (21:12, 19:21, 12:15)15, 20, 15Verl. 7
2402.09.201717:452Lückemeier - Walkenhorst(7):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(6)2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:13)18, 21, 14Verl. 7
2503.09.201709:302Schümann - Thole(2):Lückemeier - Walkenhorst(7)2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 15:13)20, 20, 15Verl. 5
2603.09.201709:301Bergmann - Harms(1):Böckermann - Pfretzschner(8)2:1 (21:19, 10:21, 15:9)18, 16, 11Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 2 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
901.09.201716:001Bergmann - Harms(1):Betzien - Ehlers(9)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)20, 19
1001.09.201716:002Dollinger - Erdmann(5):Fuchs - Stadie(4)1:2 (21:15, 14:21, 13:15)16, 17, 16
1101.09.201713:001Becker - Schröder(3):Holler - Wickler(11)0:2 (25:27, 15:21)25, 16
1201.09.201714:001Matysik - Popp(10):Schümann - Thole(2)0:2 (18:21, 11:21)18, 15
Gewinnerrunde 1 - Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
101.09.201710:001Bergmann - Harms(1):Rudolf - Sirén(16)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)18, 19
201.09.201710:004Betzien - Ehlers(9):Böckermann - Pfretzschner(8)2:0 (21:16, 21:17)15, 17
301.09.201710:003Dollinger - Erdmann(5):Begemann - Lohmann(12)2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:13)17, 19, 16
401.09.201710:002Doranth - Höfer(13):Fuchs - Stadie(4)0:2 (13:21, 18:21)15, 19
501.09.201709:002Becker - Schröder(3):Karpa - Sievers(14)2:0 (21:19, 21:14)19, 17
601.09.201709:003Holler - Wickler(11):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(6)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)17, 20
701.09.201709:004Lückemeier - Walkenhorst(7):Matysik - Popp(10)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)18, 18
801.09.201709:001Nibbrig - Wernitz(15):Schümann - Thole(2)0:2 (17:21, 19:21)22, 21